Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001
Export Year:
OEM/ODM Service

Electric Forklift, Electric Unit, Electric Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1), 3.0 Ton LPG and Gasoline Forklift Dual Fuel Forklift Gas Forklift Truck 3 Ton, Made in China 3 Ton Diesel Forklift Popular Model Japanese Engine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $13,500/ Piece
Production Capacity: 30, 000/Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Electric Forklift
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000~5000mm

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: FB30-AZ1
Condition: New
Model: Fb30-Az1
Rated Capacity: 3000kg
Battery: Hawker
Brand: Un
Trademark: UN
Specification: CE
Origin: Hangzhou, China
HS Code: 84271090

Product Description

Product Description

4-Wheel Battery Forklift

· Lifting Capacity: 3, 000kg
· Power type: Battery (Electric)
· ZAPI Controller, AC System

· ZAPI Controller, AC System; 
· Hoppeake battery
· Duplex 3M MAST (2-stages mast); 
· Pneumatic tyre; 
· Working lights, buzzer, reverse alarm light, mirrors, seat belt, and the other standard equipments;  
· AC-front dual drive motors; 
· Full AC system; 
· Power matched with controller; 
· Excellent waterproof and dustproof performance; 
· Regenerative braking system; 
· Emergent circuit breaker; 
· Low noise pump; 

· Center of rotation between the driving wheels: Performs the smallest turn radius possible; 
· Dual front drive motors: Great traction even on wet or uneven surfaces; 
· Tire protection: Both wheels are driven in the opposite direction; 
· Driving sensor: The position of the steering wheel is continuously transmitted to the control system. 

Packing Detail: 

Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)

Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)

Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)

Basic Specifications: 

Model  FB10-FAZ1FB15-FAZ1FB20-FAZ1FB25-FAZ1FB30-FAZ1
Rated capacityKg10001500200025003000
Load centremm500500500500500
Lifting heightmm30003000300030003000
Free lifting heightmm120120130130150
Overall DimensionLength (to fork face)mm21402160234523452525
Height when mast loweredmm19951995204520452090
Height when mast liftingmm39353935419041904300
Height to safeguardmm21002100212521252145

Shipment & Payment: 

1. T/T(100% T/T, 30% deposit for production and 70% balance of settlement for shipment)
2. L/C(100% L/C)
3. Delivery time: 30 days

Contact information: 

Zhejiang UN Forklift Co., Ltd. 
Add: No. 1 Xindeng Industrial Park, Fuyang City, Zhejiang Province, P. R. China
Mobile.: 0086-138 6719 1752
Tel: 0086-571-87565705 Fax: 0086-571-86888399
Homepage: Www. Unforklift. COM.

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Eric Cao

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now