Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang UN Forklift Co., Ltd.

Electric Forklift, Electric Unit, Electric Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1), Warehouse Material Handling 1.5t Vna Rotating Forklift Man-up, Warehouse Material Handling 1.5t Narrow Aisle Forklift Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Battery/Electric Forklifts 4-Wheel ElectricForklift Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)

Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)

FOB Price: US $13,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $13,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30, 000/Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FB30-AZ1
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Model: Fb30-Az1
  • Battery: Hawker
  • Trademark: UN
  • Origin: Hangzhou, China
  • Type: Electric Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Capacity: 3000kg
  • Brand: Un
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84271090
Product Description

Product Description

4-Wheel Battery Forklift

· Lifting Capacity: 3, 000kg
· Power type: Battery (Electric)
· ZAPI Controller, AC System

Standard: 
· ZAPI Controller, AC System; 
· Hoppeake battery
· Duplex 3M MAST (2-stages mast); 
· Pneumatic tyre; 
· Working lights, buzzer, reverse alarm light, mirrors, seat belt, and the other standard equipments;  
Technology: 
· AC-front dual drive motors; 
· Full AC system; 
· Power matched with controller; 
· Excellent waterproof and dustproof performance; 
· Regenerative braking system; 
· Emergent circuit breaker; 
· Low noise pump; 

Service: 
· Center of rotation between the driving wheels: Performs the smallest turn radius possible; 
· Dual front drive motors: Great traction even on wet or uneven surfaces; 
· Tire protection: Both wheels are driven in the opposite direction; 
· Driving sensor: The position of the steering wheel is continuously transmitted to the control system. 

Packing Detail: 


Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)
FORKLIFT SHOW: 

Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)

Un 4-Wheel 3.0t 3000kg Electric Forklift (FB30-AZ1)

Basic Specifications: 

Model  FB10-FAZ1FB15-FAZ1FB20-FAZ1FB25-FAZ1FB30-FAZ1
Rated capacityKg10001500200025003000
Load centremm500500500500500
Lifting heightmm30003000300030003000
Free lifting heightmm120120130130150
Overall DimensionLength (to fork face)mm21402160234523452525
Widthmm10801080115011501225
Height when mast loweredmm19951995204520452090
Height when mast liftingmm39353935419041904300
Height to safeguardmm21002100212521252145

Shipment & Payment: 

1. T/T(100% T/T, 30% deposit for production and 70% balance of settlement for shipment)
2. L/C(100% L/C)
3. Delivery time: 30 days

Contact information: 

Lucky-Yue
Zhejiang UN Forklift Co., Ltd. 
Add: No. 1 Xindeng Industrial Park, Fuyang City, Zhejiang Province, P. R. China
Mobile.: 0086-138 6719 1752
Tel: 0086-571-87565705 Fax: 0086-571-86888399
Homepage: Www. Unforklift. COM.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Eric Cao
*From:
To: Mr. Eric Cao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category